RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
San Bernardino Valley College Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
you RUN the place
701 South Mount Vernon Avenue, San Bernardino, California, 92410-2798, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Adrianna Contreras
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 9th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
Mar 6, 2015 to Mar 7, 2015
Los Angeles, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arc racing p
Atl.Acquaviv
Aztlan Athle
Brazil Confe
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Cerritos
Chaffey
Club Ed Runn
College of the Canyons
Compton
CS East Bay
CS Los Angeles
CS San Bernardino
Ecpast
El Camino
Falcon Track C
Fluffy Bunny
Glendale (CA)
Golden West
GT Elite
Iron Wood TC
Long Beach City
Loyola Marymount
Lucky Strike
Marin
Monteroza
Mt SAC
osxc
Pasadena City College
Philippines
Prodigy TC
Run With Us
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego Mesa
Santiago Canyon
Saugus Track Club
Skechers
So Cal Elite
South Bay TC
Southwestern College (CA)
Terril and Co
The Janes El
Unattached
USC
West LA
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Fabian
CS Los Angeles
10.51
+1.8
1
2
Martin, Louis
Cal Poly Pomona
10.58
+1.8
1
3
Mercado, Bryan
USC
10.59
+1.8
1
4
Kennedy, Isaiah
Mt SAC
10.74
+1.8
1
5
Ford, Walter
Chaffey
10.78
+1.9
2
6
Mcneal, Armani
Mt SAC
10.79
+1.8
1
7
Sherrills, Matthew
CS Los Angeles
10.87
+1.9
2
8
Cisneros, Erik
Mt SAC
10.88
+1.9
2
9
Danner, Spencer
Mt SAC
10.89
+1.9
2
10
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
Unattached
10.90w
+2.1
3
11
Newman, Demetrius
Unattached
10.91w
+2.1
3
12
Azu-Irondi, Sike
College of the C
10.92
+1.9
4
13
Slade, Rolland J.
Unattached
10.95
+1.9
2
14
Juneau, Kimane
Mt SAC
10.96
+1.9
4
15
Brummel, Aaron
San Diego Mesa
10.96w
+2.5
5
16
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
El Camino
10.97
+1.9
2
17
Dana, Alec
Chaffey
11.01w
+2.5
5
18
winston, sylvester
Unattached
11.03
+1.3
8
19
Noble, Jordan
Long Beach City
11.04
+0.0
6
20
Hill, Johnathan
CS Los Angeles
11.06
+0.9
13
20
Chevious, James
College of the C
11.06w
+2.1
3
22
Pereira Filho, Fernando
Brazil Confe
11.07
+1.8
1
23
Castaneda, Andrew
Glendale (CA)
11.07
+1.9
4
24
Jimenez, Anibal
Mt SAC
11.09
+1.9
4
25
Reyes, Eddie
Cerritos
11.10w
+2.1
3
26
Singson, Prinz Matthew
Cerritos
11.13w
+2.1
3
27
Youngblood, Leon
Unattached
11.15
+1.9
2
28
Davis, Nicholas
West LA
11.22
+0.0
6
29
Swan, Jeremy
El Camino
11.23
+0.0
6
30
Parks, Ruben
Mt SAC
11.23
+1.9
4
31
Carson, Aqel
Southwestern Col
11.24
+1.9
2
32
Choi, Jonathan
College of the C
11.24w
+2.5
5
32
Smith, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
11.24
+0.0
6
34
Mendez, Aaron
Unattached
11.27
+1.5
14
35
Riley, Warren
Mt SAC
11.28
+1.9
4
36
Jones, Anthony
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.28
+1.9
4
37
Godine, Aaron
CS East Bay
11.31w
+2.5
5
38
Williams, Jemal
USC
11.32w
+2.1
3
39
Howell, Dante
San Diego Mesa
11.36
+0.0
6
40
MacCalla, Justin
West LA
11.42
+1.5
14
41
Kamaren, Johnson
Glendale (CA)
11.43
+1.3
8
42
Turkington, Matthew
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.45
+0.2
7
43
Brown, Travell
El Camino
11.46
+1.4
10
44
Romero, Luis
Golden West
11.47
+1.5
14
45
Guerra, Andrew
Mt SAC
11.47w
+2.5
5
46
Maturan, James
CS Los Angeles
11.48w
+2.5
5
47
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
11.49
+1.4
10
48
Crosby, Michael
San Diego Mesa
11.57
+0.2
7
49
Romero, Miguel
CS Los Angeles
11.60
+1.5
14
50
Monaco, Colin
Cerritos
11.60
+1.3
8
51
Suniga, Oscar
Golden West
11.64w
+2.5
5
52
Goodenough, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
11.65
+0.0
6
53
Strange, Vincent
College of the C
11.67
+1.3
8
54
Mendez, Bryan
Mt SAC
11.69
+0.2
7
55
Antunez, Edwin
Mt SAC
11.70
+1.4
10
56
Castanada, Abdul
Unattached
11.70
+1.3
8
57
Taylor, Christian
Santiago Canyon
11.70w
+2.6
11
58
Aguilar, Jesus
Southwestern Col
11.73
+0.9
13
58
Smith, Jelonie
Mt SAC
11.73
+1.5
14
60
Pelle, Tanner
San Diego Mesa
11.74
+0.0
9
61
Black, Allen
Cal Poly Pomona
11.74
+1.3
8
62
Austin, Evan
College of the C
11.75
+0.0
9
63
Mingle, Good
San Diego Mesa
11.78
+1.4
10
64
Bristo, Dartanion
El Camino
11.78
+0.0
9
65
Bernard, Kevin
El Camino
11.81
+1.4
10
66
Fischer-Davis, Jalen
College of the C
11.84
+0.0
9
67
Kidd-Buckner, Kyle
West LA
11.85
+1.4
10
68
Stepanyan, Nelson
College of the C
11.87
+1.4
10
69
Russell, Kyle
Mt SAC
11.88
+1.5
14
70
Carr, Earl
Compton
11.90
+0.0
9
71
Benevides, Alec
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.91
+0.2
7
72
Kunch, Joshua
Mt SAC
11.95
+0.9
13
73
Hathaway, Stephon
West LA
11.97w
+2.6
11
74
Rivas, Raul
Santiago Canyon
11.99w
+2.6
11
75
Miyamoto, Shigekazu
Marin
12.02w
+2.6
11
76
Garcia, Julian
CS East Bay
12.09
+0.9
13
77
Carney, Mason
Unattached
12.19
+0.0
9
78
Jones, Marquis
Chaffey
12.24w
+2.6
11
79
Haas, Nicolas
San Diego Mesa
12.38w
+2.6
11
80
Mitchell, Cid
Compton
12.41
+1.5
14
81
Smith, Charles
Chaffey
12.55
+1.4
12
81
Diaz, Cristian
CS Los Angeles
12.55w
+2.6
11
83
Hernandez, Martin
Southwestern Col
12.66
+1.4
10
84
Paz, Julian
Santiago Canyon
13.19
+1.4
12
85
Braithwaite, Deon
Southwestern Col
13.25
+0.2
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kyree
Unattached
21.03
+1.6
1
2
McElwee, Alexander
Pasadena City Co
21.21w
+2.1
2
3
Griggs, Virjilio
Cerritos
21.24w
+2.1
2
4
Morgan, Ricky
USC
21.26
+1.6
1
5
Gillespie, Cravon
Mt SAC
21.46w
+2.1
2
6
Mcneal, Armani
Mt SAC
21.49
+1.6
1
7
Weiner, James
Cal Poly Pomona
21.51w
+2.1
2
8
Mercado, Bryan
USC
21.58
+1.4
3
9
Kennedy, Isaiah
Mt SAC
21.69w
+2.1
2
10
Danner, Spencer
Mt SAC
21.72w
+2.1
2
11
Newman, Demetrius
Unattached
21.74
+1.4
3
12
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
Unattached
21.82w
+2.9
4
13
Cisneros, Erik
Mt SAC
21.82w
+2.9
4
14
Griffith, Fabian
CS Los Angeles
21.87
+1.6
1
15
Burns, Damond
Long Beach City
21.92w
+2.1
2
16
Brummel, Aaron
San Diego Mesa
21.93
+1.4
6
17
Morris, Kenyon
Prodigy TC
21.93w
+2.9
4
18
White Jr, Terrell
GT Elite
21.94
+1.6
1
19
Stokes, Daniel
Unattached
21.97w
+2.9
4
20
Noble, Jordan
Long Beach City
22.07
+1.4
7
21
Grimes, Mickey
Unattached
22.07
+1.6
1
22
Juneau, Kimane
Mt SAC
22.10w
+2.6
5
23
Azu-Irondi, Sike
College of the C
22.12
+1.4
6
24
Chevious, James
College of the C
22.14
+1.4
7
25
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
El Camino
22.14
+1.4
3
26
Anderson, Samar
West LA
22.15
+1.4
7
27
York-Mouton, Daniel
El Camino
22.18w
+2.9
4
28
Bernard, Iasiah
Glendale (CA)
22.18w
+2.6
5
29
Carson, Aqel
Southwestern Col
22.24w
+2.9
4
30
Dana, Alec
Chaffey
22.26
+1.4
7
31
Swan, Jeremy
El Camino
22.27
+1.5
8
32
Davis, Nicholas
West LA
22.29
+1.4
7
33
Ragasa, Kendrick
Golden West
22.31
+1.4
6
34
Riley, Warren
Mt SAC
22.32w
+2.6
5
35
Thomas, Ricardo
Cerritos
22.34
+1.4
3
36
Holiday, Kendell
West LA
22.40w
+2.8
10
37
Williams, Allen
USC
22.41w
+2.6
5
38
Castaneda, Andrew
Glendale (CA)
22.41
+1.4
7
39
Jimenez, Anibal
Mt SAC
22.42
+1.4
6
40
Hardwick, De'Saan
Unattached
22.48
+1.4
6
41
Scott, Clifford
Cerritos
22.49
+1.4
3
42
Smith, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
22.53
+1.5
8
43
Brennan, Robert
College of the C
22.55
+1.4
6
44
Parks, Ruben
Mt SAC
22.59
+1.5
8
45
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
22.60w
+2.9
4
46
Howell, Dante
San Diego Mesa
22.67w
+2.8
10
47
Danavian, Clay
Glendale (CA)
22.68
+1.4
6
48
Lawler, Cameron
El Camino
22.72
+0.6
11
49
Ogbehi, Vincent
Pasadena City Co
22.73
+1.5
8
50
Peters, Damian
El Camino
22.75
+2.0
9
50
Castro, Emanuel
West LA
22.75
+2.0
9
52
Koons, Chris
San Diego Mesa
22.82
+2.0
9
53
Kevin, Farmer
Glendale (CA)
22.90
+1.4
6
54
Youngblood, Leon
Unattached
22.91
+0.6
11
55
Brown, Travell
El Camino
22.95
+1.7
13
56
Nasser, Sal
San Diego Mesa
22.96w
+2.6
5
57
Hollis, Christopher
Unattached
23.04w
+2.1
2
58
Kamaren, Johnson
Glendale (CA)
23.07w
+2.8
10
59
Woods, James
Unattached
23.09
+2.0
9
60
Lawler, Cole
El Camino
23.15
+1.3
12
61
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
23.16
+0.6
11
62
Palacio, Zain
West LA
23.22
+0.9
16
63
Oyakawa, Matthew
Cerritos
23.22w
+2.1
19
64
Lander, Charence
Glendale (CA)
23.24
+1.3
12
65
Parry, Brandon
College of the C
23.26
+1.7
13
66
Jones, Anthony
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.26w
+2.8
10
67
Strange, Vincent
College of the C
23.28
+1.7
13
68
Crosby, Michael
San Diego Mesa
23.33
+1.7
13
69
Hudson, Nicholas
College of the C
23.34
+0.4
15
70
West, Erick
CS Los Angeles
23.35w
+2.6
5
71
MacCalla, Justin
West LA
23.36w
+2.1
19
72
Aguilar, Jesus
Southwestern Col
23.38
+0.6
11
73
Watson, Tristan
Cal St. Bakersfi
23.39
+1.3
12
74
Pennell, Roque
West LA
23.39w
+2.7
17
75
Ledezma, Oscar
Santiago Canyon
23.40w
+2.8
10
76
Mingle, Good
San Diego Mesa
23.43
+1.7
13
77
Payan, Jesus
Mt SAC
23.48
+1.3
12
78
Graham, Chris
El Camino
23.48
+0.4
15
79
Randall, Juman
West LA
23.53
+1.3
12
80
Taylor, Christian
Santiago Canyon
23.54
+0.9
16
81
Gonzalez, Miguel
Unattached
23.56w
+2.7
17
82
Maturan, James
CS Los Angeles
23.62
+1.5
8
83
Antunez, Edwin
Mt SAC
23.66
+0.4
15
84
Tanner-Porter, Edward
San Diego Mesa
23.74w
+2.7
17
85
Hathaway, Stephon
West LA
23.76w
+2.1
19
86
Bodison, Tyler
West LA
23.76
+1.4
7
87
Yekikian, Nicholas
Glendale (CA)
23.78w
+2.8
10
88
Bernard, Kevin
El Camino
23.83
+0.9
16
89
Gresham, Malik
Unattached
23.83
+2.0
9
90
McDOWELL, Brandin
Chaffey
23.85w
+2.1
19
91
Zavala, David
Santiago Canyon
23.86
+1.3
12
92
Castro, Luis
Pasadena City Co
23.88
+1.1
20
93
Austin, Evan
College of the C
23.91
+1.3
12
94
koch, michael
Unattached
23.96
+1.7
13
95
Jackson, Antonie
Unattached
24.05w
+2.6
5
96
Lolika, Jean-Pierre
San Diego Mesa
24.06w
+2.1
19
97
Castanada, Abdul
Unattached
24.09
+1.7
13
98
Thomas, Ashton
El Camino
24.09
+0.1
18
99
Thomas, Joshua
West LA
24.11
+0.9
16
100
Carney, Mason
Unattached
24.13
+0.4
15
101
Porter, Dallas
El Camino
24.13w
+2.7
17
102
Stepanyan, Nelson
College of the C
24.28w
+2.7
17
103
Carr, Earl
Compton
24.29w
+2.7
17
104
Salladay, Ivan
Unattached
24.36
+0.9
16
105
Ha, Kevin
Pasadena City Co
24.36
+0.9
16
106
McNamara, David
Santiago Canyon
24.37
+1.7
13
107
Kidd-Buckner, Kyle
West LA
24.40w
+2.7
17
108
Rivera, Daniel
College of the C
24.43
+0.1
18
109
Miyamoto, Shigekazu
Marin
24.46
+0.1
18
110
Rivas, Raul
Santiago Canyon
24.47
+0.9
16
111
Carroll, Tyrone
Long Beach City
24.49
+1.4
7
112
Bowen, C
Unattached
24.63w
+2.1
19
113
Lopez, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
24.73
+0.6
11
114
Lockett, Khaalid
Southwestern Col
24.80
+0.1
18
115
Kanu, Alie
Chaffey
24.82
+0.1
18
116
Farooq, Mohammad
College of the C
24.89w
+2.7
17
117
Haas, Nicolas
San Diego Mesa
24.96w
+2.1
19
118
Bristo, Dartanion
El Camino
25.20
+0.9
16
119
Diaz, Cristian
CS Los Angeles
25.21
+0.1
18
120
Lee, Brian
Glendale (CA)
25.35
+0.4
15
121
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
25.44
+0.1
18
122
Lopez, Ryan
Cerritos
25.55
+1.1
20
123
Smith, Charles
Chaffey
25.58
+1.1
20
124
Hagopian, Andre
Glendale (CA)
26.48
+0.4
15
125
Ferrera- Garcia, Jason
Long Beach City
27.12
+2.0
9
--
Ford, Walter
Chaffey
DNF
+1.4
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McElwee, Alexander
Pasadena City Co
47.15
1
2
York-Mouton, Daniel
El Camino
47.84
1
3
White Jr, Terrell
GT Elite
47.90
1
4
Christensen, David
Mt SAC
47.96
1
5
Ford, Robert
USC
48.58
1
6
Jolly, Michael
Mt SAC
49.15
2
7
Ogbehi, Vincent
Pasadena City Co
49.35
4
8
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
49.46
1
9
Bernard, Iasiah
Glendale (CA)
49.50
2
10
winters, chaio
Unattached
49.55
3
11
Atkins, Patrick
CS Los Angeles
49.79
2
12
Morris, Kenyon
Prodigy TC
49.83
2
13
Hernandez, Edwin
Mt SAC
50.00
3
14
Hurtado, Aron
Mt SAC
50.04
3
15
Fischer, Trevor
Mt SAC
50.15
3
16
Fairweather, Hakeem
Mt SAC
50.22
1
17
Graham Jr., Thomas
Unattached
50.24
2
18
Holiday, Kendell
West LA
50.25
4
19
Castro, Emanuel
West LA
50.29
4
20
Brennan, Robert
College of the C
50.34
2
21
Theus, Leo
CS East Bay
50.55
3
22
Ragasa, Kendrick
Golden West
51.19
4
23
Arechiga, Christopher
South Bay TC
51.31
3
24
Washington, Jalen
Cerritos
51.64
3
25
Lawler, Cameron
El Camino
51.93
5
26
Peters, Damian
El Camino
51.98
4
27
Durojaiye, Olatunbosun
Unattached
51.99
4
28
Anderson, Samar
West LA
52.30
4
29
Payan, Jesus
Mt SAC
52.31
6
30
McDOWELL, Brandin
Chaffey
52.48
2
31
Torres, Rolando
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.51
5
32
Molina, Aareon
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.59
5
33
Barrientos, Fred
CS Los Angeles
52.73
5
34
Park, Chris
El Camino
52.80
6
34
Lawler, Cole
El Camino
52.80
5
36
Louis, Josue
Falcon Track C
52.80
1
37
Koons, Chris
San Diego Mesa
52.96
6
38
Hinton, Dale
Cerritos
52.96
4
39
Dave, Khalil
El Camino
53.00
7
40
West, Erick
CS Los Angeles
53.23
2
41
Gipson, Kendall
West LA
53.26
7
42
Naden, Bennett
Unattached
54.19
6
43
Salladay, Ivan
Unattached
54.28
7
44
Lander, Charence
Glendale (CA)
54.86
6
45
Thomas, Ashton
El Camino
54.93
8
46
Romo, Marcus
Cal Poly Pomona
54.94
10
47
Tanner-Porter, Edward
San Diego Mesa
55.11
7
48
koch, michael
Unattached
55.11
8
49
MacCalla, Justin
West LA
55.20
9
50
McNamara, David
Santiago Canyon
55.43
7
51
Ferrera- Garcia, Jason
Long Beach City
55.50
8
52
Kanu, Alie
Chaffey
55.93
8
53
Porter, Dallas
El Camino
56.24
8
54
Farooq, Mohammad
College of the C
56.38
8
55
Mcphetridge, Christian
Unattached
56.42
9
56
Yekikian, Nicholas
Glendale (CA)
56.45
6
57
Lockett, Khaalid
Southwestern Col
56.74
7
58
Carroll, Tyrone
Long Beach City
56.85
6
59
Rivera, Daniel
College of the C
57.19
8
60
Moreno, Raul
Cal Baptist
57.25
9
61
Hagopian, Andre
Glendale (CA)
57.76
9
62
Maldanado, Alex
Pasadena City Co
58.21
10
63
Mitchell, Cid
Compton
58.33
9
64
De La Vega, River
Santiago Canyon
58.93
9
65
Newton, Tyler
Santiago Canyon
1:01.36
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosser, Khallifah
Unattached
1:53.45
1
2
Koryta, Brennon
Cal Poly Pomona
1:55.26
1
3
Estrada, Joel
Unattached
1:56.15
1
4
Mansuri, Suriyan
San Diego Mesa
1:56.40
1
5
Toscano, Gabe
Mt SAC
1:56.70
2
6
Lavertu, Reo
Unattached
1:56.71
1
7
Lozano, Anthony
Cerritos
1:56.89
2
8
Robinson, George
GT Elite
1:57.19
2
9
Ubaldo, Javier
Mt SAC
1:57.48
2
10
Naden, Bennett
Unattached
1:57.49
1
11
Wallin, Jordon
USC
1:57.84
1
12
Chavez, Alejandro
Cal Poly Pomona
1:58.07
1
13
Wells, Nicolas
Loyola Marymount
1:58.87
2
14
Lovato, Michael
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:58.87
3
15
Ramirez, David
CS Los Angeles
1:59.06
1
16
Kane, Gabriel
San Bernardino V
1:59.07
3
17
Powell, Phillip
Long Beach City
1:59.33
2
18
Ojeda, Christian
Mt SAC
1:59.35
2
19
Rahh, Arshaad
Unattached
1:59.42
6
20
LOPEZ, ERICK
Glendale (CA)
1:59.53
3
21
Randall, Juman
West LA
1:59.60
2
22
Thomas, Joshua
West LA
1:59.89
3
23
Seidel, William
Fluffy Bunny
2:00.21
3
24
Marshall, Isaiah
Cerritos
2:00.62
2
25
Braithwaite, Diondre
Southwestern Col
2:00.63
2
26
Danavian, Clay
Glendale (CA)
2:00.69
2
27
Rockett, DeArris
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:00.78
3
28
Puga, Jorge
Cerritos
2:01.47
3
29
Weaver, Justin
Long Beach City
2:01.58
2
30
Hyden, Christopher
Cal Poly Pomona
2:02.02
2
31
Marcano, Marc
Glendale (CA)
2:02.11
3
32
Gilbert, Devincial
Long Beach City
2:02.74
4
33
Pennell, Roque
West LA
2:02.88
4
34
Eagleton, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
2:03.06
2
35
Galvez, Cesar
Cal Poly Pomona
2:03.66
1
36
Reid, Justin
Cerritos
2:03.78
4
37
Robinson, William
USC
2:03.89
5
38
Ignatius, Darian
Cal Poly Pomona
2:04.45
2
39
Morales, Ever
Glendale (CA)
2:04.45
4
40
Weakley, Andrew
Unattached
2:04.91
4
41
Zavala, David
Santiago Canyon
2:05.40
4
42
Fetter, Kyle
CS East Bay
2:05.48
6
43
Torrento, Tearso
Mt SAC
2:05.55
2
44
Wilson, Monrelle
San Bernardino V
2:05.58
4
45
Garcia, Caleb
Southwestern Col
2:05.76
3
46
Fagan, Max
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:05.82
3
47
Abrego, Mauricio
Glendale (CA)
2:05.95
4
48
Becerra, Cristian
El Camino
2:06.06
4
49
Cecenas, Brayan
Glendale (CA)
2:06.24
4
50
Powell, Elias
Unattached
2:06.92
3
51
Mendez, Ricardo
Pasadena City Co
2:06.98
6
52
Roberson, Adonis
Cerritos
2:07.03
4
53
Babb, Jordan
Long Beach City
2:07.07
5
54
Rios, Alejandro
Cerritos
2:07.36
3
55
Switzer, Thomas
Glendale (CA)
2:07.52
5
56
Maestre, Richard
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:07.85
3
57
Saucedo, Angel
San Diego Mesa
2:07.90
1
58
Manalo, Matthew
Glendale (CA)
2:08.05
2
59
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
2:08.09
3
60
Lolika, Jean-Pierre
San Diego Mesa
2:08.16
6
61
Bravo, Eric
Pasadena City Co
2:08.31
6
62
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
2:09.19
3
63
Velasquez, Eros
Glendale (CA)
2:09.59
4
64
Jimenez, Juan
Mt SAC
2:09.63
5
65
Concha, Jacob
San Bernardino V
2:09.65
6
66
Horton, Jordan
Long Beach City
2:10.15
5
67
Oyakawa, Matthew
Cerritos
2:10.40
4
68
Penigar, Freddie
San Bernardino V
2:10.61
5
69
Jackson, Jomar
West LA
2:10.67
6
70
Ross, David
Chaffey
2:10.76
6
71
Puga, David
CS Los Angeles
2:10.86
3
72
Lopez, Jesse
El Camino
2:11.25
5
73
Ramirez, Orlando
CS East Bay
2:12.10
4
74
Corrao, Cameron
El Camino
2:12.87
5
75
Lopez, Nelson
Unattached
2:13.09
6
76
Galindo, Francisco
Glendale (CA)
2:14.24
6
77
Oshea, Ty
San Bernardino V
2:14.33
5
78
Gonzalez, Daniel
College of the C
2:14.85
5
79
Norman, Rory
Glendale (CA)
2:15.09
5
80
Castro, Jonathan
Unattached
2:15.40
3
81
Martinez, Edwin
Glendale (CA)
2:17.28
5
82
Casanova, Bruno
Unattached
2:17.32
5
83
Smith-Ray, Cameron
Unattached
2:19.06
5
84
Arreola, Isaac
Santiago Canyon
2:19.23
6
84
Lopez, Josue
Marin
2:19.23
6
86
Castro, Rudy
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:20.33
5
87
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
2:21.26
6
88
romero, marcos
Unattached
2:21.65
4
89
Campos, Adan
Glendale (CA)
2:22.51
6
90
Maldonado, Marlo
Marin
2:22.58
6
91
Harvey, John
osxc
2:23.37
6
92
Cortes, Jose
West LA
2:25.25
6
93
Briseno, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
2:26.68
6
94
Moore, Rhane
Chaffey
2:27.78
6
--
Brown, Austin
CS East Bay
DNF
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lozano, Anthony
Cerritos
3:57.66
1
2
Shon, Ryan
Unattached
3:59.00
1
3
Potts, Tyler
Mt SAC
4:00.10
1
4
Stromberg, Grant
Cal Poly Pomona
4:00.15
1
5
Galvez, Cesar
Cal Poly Pomona
4:00.80
1
6
Gibson, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
4:01.26
2
7
Ebiner, William
Cal Poly Pomona
4:01.76
2
8
Duncan, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:02.11
2
9
Jordan, Bryan
USC
4:02.95
1
10
Polerecky, Jack
Loyola Marymount
4:03.78
3
11
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
4:03.79
1
12
Assefa, Bruk
Cal Baptist
4:04.04
1
13
Loasby, Harry
Loyola Marymount
4:04.26
2
14
Vorgitch, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:04.43
1
15
Fredlund, Christopher
Loyola Marymount
4:05.26
2
16
Isayan, Vahagn
Glendale (CA)
4:05.74
3
17
Capel, Lance
Loyola Marymount
4:05.96
2
18
Pantaleon, Jesus
Unattached
4:06.07
2
19
Palmer, Douglas
San Bernardino V
4:06.26
1
20
Wells, Nicolas
Loyola Marymount
4:06.53
2
21
Vientos, Brandon
Loyola Marymount
4:06.91
1
22
Hyden, Christopher
Cal Poly Pomona
4:07.11
1
23
Strnad, Eddie
So Cal Elite
4:07.32
2
24
Hillquist, Jason
College of the C
4:07.33
1
25
Alvarado, Bryan
Southwestern Col
4:07.39
5
26
Pankratz, Garrett
Cal Poly Pomona
4:07.71
1
27
Marcano, Marc
Glendale (CA)
4:08.27
2
28
Manalo, Matthew
Glendale (CA)
4:08.56
4
29
Van Biezen, Austin
Cal Poly Pomona
4:08.74
2
30
Dileva, Jon
San Bernardino V
4:09.02
2
31
Wallin, Jordon
USC
4:09.30
2
32
Mansuri, Suriyan
San Diego Mesa
4:09.34
3
33
Rule, Clayton
USC
4:09.44
2
34
LOPEZ, ERICK
Glendale (CA)
4:10.04
3
35
Barnett, Derek
San Bernardino V
4:10.93
1
36
Puga, Jorge
Cerritos
4:11.44
4
37
Caracoza, Tyler
El Camino
4:11.46
3
38
Marshall, Isaiah
Cerritos
4:11.87
4
39
Rios, Alejandro
Cerritos
4:13.17
4
40
Abrego, Mauricio
Glendale (CA)
4:13.73
4
41
Carlos, Joshua
CS Los Angeles
4:14.38
5
42
Kramer, Joel
Loyola Marymount
4:14.79
3
43
Switzer, Thomas
Glendale (CA)
4:14.93
5
44
Castellanos, Alejandro
San Bernardino V
4:14.94
3
45
Doyle, Justin
San Bernardino V
4:15.12
2
46
Lopez, Donaldo
Cerritos
4:15.79
3
47
Bautista, Arnold
College of the C
4:16.34
4
48
Rocha, Nelson
San Bernardino V
4:16.38
2
49
Robinson, George
GT Elite
4:16.49
3
50
Cohenour, Nicholas
San Bernardino V
4:17.11
4
51
Velasquez, Eros
Glendale (CA)
4:17.83
4
52
Holton, Mat
Loyola Marymount
4:18.20
3
53
Ramirez, Christopher
Cerritos
4:18.25
1
54
Hernandez, Julian
Cal Baptist
4:18.26
4
55
Ramirez, David
CS Los Angeles
4:18.53
4
56
Swann, Daniel
Cal Baptist
4:18.66
3
57
Norman, Rory
Glendale (CA)
4:20.35
5
58
Lapovich, Grant
Loyola Marymount
4:20.59
3
59
Guzman, Nathan
Pasadena City Co
4:22.09
4
60
Torres, Jhair
Glendale (CA)
4:23.34
4
61
Torres, Ruben
Unattached
4:23.46
5
62
Sedensky, Andrew
San Diego Mesa
4:23.81
3
63
Vargas, Ryan
Loyola Marymount
4:24.35
4
63
Saucedo, Angel
San Diego Mesa
4:24.35
3
65
Sanchez, Eric
Cerritos
4:24.67
5
66
Morales, Ever
Glendale (CA)
4:25.01
5
67
Yu, Russell
Pasadena City Co
4:26.19
5
68
Cecenas, Brayan
Glendale (CA)
4:26.69
5
69
Rojas, Pepe
Unattached
4:27.80
4
70
Bravo, Eric
Pasadena City Co
4:27.93
5
71
Piggee, Latee
CS East Bay
4:28.30
6
72
Petree, Douglas
Loyola Marymount
4:28.36
4
73
Patron, Jonathan
Southwestern Col
4:28.95
5
74
Horton, Jordan
Long Beach City
4:29.42
5
75
Ayala, Jorge
Cerritos
4:29.60
5
76
Kanlong, Zach
CS East Bay
4:30.45
6
77
Lopez, Andres
Loyola Marymount
4:30.74
4
78
Venegas, Javier
Golden West
4:31.27
5
79
Sanchez, Ricardo
San Bernardino V
4:31.54
4
80
Moody, Michael
El Camino
4:32.02
5
81
Pallares, Edwardo
Southwestern Col
4:33.22
3
82
Jezina, Christian
Long Beach City
4:33.42
5
83
Alvarez, Bruce
Southwestern Col
4:33.65
3
84
barda, kevin
Cal Coast Tr
4:33.73
6
85
Galvan, Elias
Unattached
4:35.44
5
86
Adams, Raymond
Santiago Canyon
4:36.45
6
87
Puga, David
CS Los Angeles
4:37.78
6
88
Parada, Irvin
CS East Bay
4:38.30
3
89
Martinez, Edwin
Glendale (CA)
4:39.51
5
90
Kaneversky, Townsend
Cal Baptist
4:40.23
6
91
Weber, Derek
Loyola Marymount
4:41.46
5
92
Torres, Juan Pablo
San Bernardino V
4:41.65
4
93
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
4:42.92
6
94
Garcia, Juan
Santiago Canyon
4:46.56
6
95
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Cerritos
4:50.00
5
96
Briseno, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
4:50.41
6
97
Gonzalez, Antonio
Santiago Canyon
4:51.13
6
98
Harvey, John
osxc
4:51.52
6
99
Campos, Adan
Glendale (CA)
4:54.44
6
100
Smith-Ray, Cameron
Unattached
4:55.02
5
101
Wilson, Buddy
Golden West
4:56.40
6
102
Figueroa, Ryan
Unattached
4:56.81
4
103
Galindo, Francisco
Glendale (CA)
4:56.87
6
104
romero, marcos
Unattached
4:59.23
5
105
Casanova, Bruno
Unattached
5:02.45
5
106
Cortes, Jose
West LA
5:06.55
6
107
Garcia, Caleb
Southwestern Col
5:14.61
6
108
Mooney, Connor
Golden West
5:16.56
6
109
Lyons, Shea
Santiago Canyon
5:19.56
6
110
Orozco, Hector
Southwestern Col
5:20.32
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paredes, Juan
Aztlan Athle
8:34.00
1
2
Robert, Valentin
Cal Baptist
8:34.78
1
3
Gomez, Francisco
Cal Poly Pomona
8:35.41
1
4
Kassa, Teddy
El Camino
8:40.75
1
5
Walker, Ethan
College of the C
8:41.03
1
6
Jordan, Bryan
USC
8:41.37
1
7
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
Mt SAC
8:43.62
1
8
Ornelas, Rodrigo
College of the C
8:46.47
1
9
Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel
CS Los Angeles
8:47.10
1
10
Haugen, Brandon
Cal Poly Pomona
8:48.48
1
11
Martinez, George
Southwestern Col
8:49.27
1
12
Nakahara, Michael
El Camino
8:50.25
1
1
Potts, Tyler
Mt SAC
8:51.12
1
13
Ceja, Gonzalo
CS Los Angeles
8:51.76
1
2
Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan
Mt SAC
8:52.34
1
3
Graham, Lucas
Cal Baptist
8:53.90
1
14
Gutierrez, Jesus
Unattached
8:54.12
1
4
Santillon, Leandro
Cal Baptist
8:55.44
1
5
Garcia, Ashton
College of the C
8:55.47
1
15
De La Cruz, Andres
Run With Us
8:55.65
1
16
Fenske, Terry
Mt SAC
8:57.13
1
17
Hines, Tyre
Cal Baptist
8:57.69
1
6
Rosario, Alejandro
Southwestern Col
8:58.81
1
7
Estrada, Jorge
Cal Baptist
8:59.50
1
18
Torres, Omar
Long Beach City
8:59.55
1
19
Ponce, Carlos
Southwestern Col
8:59.84
1
8
Aguilar, David
Cal Baptist
9:00.68
1
9
Johnson, Alex
College of the C
9:01.60
1
20
Pantaleon, Jesus
Unattached
9:03.02
1
10
Gotts, Jeremiah
Cal Baptist
9:03.59
1
11
Ortega, Issac
Unattached
9:03.99
1
21
Rule, Clayton
USC
9:04.73
1
12
Esponoza, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
9:05.23
1
13
Guzman, Nathan
Pasadena City Co
9:05.40
1
22
Lavertu, Reo
Unattached
9:07.99
1
14
Orozco, Oscar
Unattached
9:09.66
1
23
Gutierrez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
9:09.75
1
24
Maldonado, Christopher
Unattached
9:10.78
1
15
Rocha, Nelson
San Bernardino V
9:10.79
1
16
Rosales, Joseph
College of the C
9:11.13
1
17
Guzman, Alex
El Camino
9:11.45
1
25
Perez, Joel
Unattached
9:12.48
1
26
Gutierrez, Rico
Unattached
9:13.16
1
27
Cummings, David
Unattached
9:13.71
1
18
Castellanos, Alejandro
San Bernardino V
9:16.15
1
19
Lopez, Jose
Mt SAC
9:16.56
1
28
Jaeger, Zach
Unattached
9:16.80
1
20
Sanchez, Eric
Cerritos
9:16.88
1
21
Esparza, Alan
Santiago Canyon
9:18.53
1
29
Kipkorir, Ken
Cal Baptist
9:18.85
1
30
Jauregui, Brandon
Saugus Track Clu
9:19.03
1
31
Martinez, Sergio
Mt SAC
9:19.69
1
32
Morin, Gabriel
USC
9:20.68
1
22
Ross, Daniel
Mt SAC
9:20.85
2
23
Lopez, Donaldo
Cerritos
9:21.16
1
24
Hicks, Brian
College of the C
9:21.96
1
25
Amador, Robert
West LA
9:24.73
2
26
Marquez, Cesar
West LA
9:25.08
2
27
Torres, Ruben
Unattached
9:26.44
2
28
Cook, Brandon
Unattached
9:27.95
1
29
Ananda, Sri Nithya
Mt SAC
9:27.95
1
33
Ramirez, Christopher
Cerritos
9:29.39
1
30
Evangelista, Alexander
Unattached
9:29.42
1
31
Wallace, Tylor
Long Beach City
9:30.81
2
32
Mendez, Ricardo
Pasadena City Co
9:31.15
2
33
Contreras, Luke
College of the C
9:31.57
2
34
Cohenour, Nicholas
San Bernardino V
9:34.29
2
35
Patron, Jonathan
Southwestern Col
9:36.25
1
36
Sedensky, Andrew
San Diego Mesa
9:40.07
2
37
Yu, Russell
Pasadena City Co
9:41.96
2
38
Moody, Michael
El Camino
9:42.97
2
39
Torres, Jhair
Glendale (CA)
9:46.22
2
40
Lubs, Spencer
El Camino
9:48.46
1
41
Sanchez, Ricardo
San Bernardino V
9:51.12
2
42
Fitzpatrick, Mark
Arc racing p
9:51.26
2
43
Reya, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
9:51.68
2
44
Ayala, Jorge
Cerritos
9:53.27
2
45
Garcia, Juan
Santiago Canyon
10:00.31
2
46
Melena, Andres
Unattached
10:05.18
2
47
Manzo, Erik
Cal St. Bakersfi
10:06.04
2
48
Leon, Taylor
Long Beach City
10:07.19
2
49
Campbell, Dale
Cal Coast Tr
10:07.58
2
50
Gonzalez, Antonio
Santiago Canyon
10:09.09
2
51
Oshea, Ty
San Bernardino V
10:12.86
2
52
Adams, Raymond
Santiago Canyon
10:15.58
2
53
Figueroa, Ryan
Unattached
10:30.71
2
54
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Cerritos
10:38.01
2
55
Carmona, Luis
Cerritos
13:04.23
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
de Oliveira, João Vitor
Brazil Confe
14.21
+1.0
1
2
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
14.24
+1.0
1
3
Rickman, Mackenzi
Cerritos
14.55
+1.0
1
4
Louis, Josue
Falcon Track C
14.58
+1.0
1
5
Manuel, Bayron
Long Beach City
14.76
+0.7
2
6
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.93
+1.0
1
7
Rios, Tyler
Cerritos
14.97
+0.7
2
8
Ward, Juan
Cerritos
15.04
+1.0
1
9
Graham, Chris
El Camino
15.07
+1.0
1
10
Robinson, Dario
Cerritos
15.23
+1.0
1
11
Lindsay, Cade
Mt SAC
15.29
+0.7
2
12
Maestre, Richard
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.38
+0.0
3
13
Washington, Brandon
Cal Poly Pomona
15.47
+0.0
3
14
Akins, Cameron
Mt SAC
15.51
+0.7
2
15
Jackson, Jomar
West LA
15.59
+0.7
2
16
Gibson, Jurnee
Unattached
15.72
+0.0
3
17
Gaeta, Gabriel
Unattached
15.96
+0.0
3
18
Romo, Marcus
Cal Poly Pomona
16.00
+0.7
2
19
Rodriguez, Chris
Cerritos
16.10
+1.4
4
20
Smith, Marcelluz
Southwestern Col
16.23
+1.4
4
21
Jimenez, Juan
Mt SAC
16.33
+0.0
5
22
Lachica, Syaariq
San Diego Mesa
16.35
+0.0
3
23
Atencio, Derek
Mt SAC
16.44
+0.7
2
24
Fagan, Max
Cal St. Bakersfi
16.46
+0.7
2
25
Garcia, Alejandro
Southwestern Col
16.57
+1.4
4
26
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
16.81
+1.4
4
27
High, Demontay
El Camino
17.09
+0.0
3
28
Gresham, Malik
Unattached
17.10
+0.0
3
29
Mercer, Tyler
San Diego Mesa
17.16
+0.0
5
30
Davis, Michael
Mt SAC
17.16
+0.0
3
31
Martinez, Jose
Southwestern Col
17.75
+0.0
5
32
Reeves, Dylan
Golden West
18.67
+0.0
5
33
Daugherty, Sean
San Diego Mesa
19.57
+0.0
5
34
Lyons, Shea
Santiago Canyon
19.63
+0.0
5
35
Davis, Daniel
Southwestern Col
19.73
+1.4
4
36
Ledezma, Oscar
Santiago Canyon
20.87
+0.0
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Oliveira, João Vitor
Brazil Confe
52.98
1
2
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
53.71
1
3
Rickman, Mackenzi
Cerritos
54.23
1
4
Gaeta, Gabriel
Unattached
54.78
2
5
Thomas, Travis
Long Beach City
54.96
2
6
Morris, Marquis
USC
55.33
1
7
Ward, Juan
Cerritos
55.51
1
8
miller, Kedrick
Long Beach City
55.87
2
9
Taylor, Joshua
Mt SAC
56.31
2
10
Rios, Tyler
Cerritos
56.33
1
11
Muhammad, Khaleel
Pasadena City Co
56.61
2
12
Nali, Matthew
College of the C
56.92
3
13
Mannino, Nicholas
Mt SAC
58.11
3
14
Martinez, Jose
Southwestern Col
58.94
3
15
Manuel, Bayron
Long Beach City
59.05
1
16
Gibson, Jurnee
Unattached
59.09
3
17
Martinez, Walter
Pasadena City Co
59.36
5
18
Robinson, Dario
Cerritos
59.45
2
19
Atencio, Derek
Mt SAC
59.53
4
20
Ramirez, Jerson
Cerritos
1:00.48
2
21
Mercer, Tyler
San Diego Mesa
1:02.64
4
22
Lopez, Ryan
Cerritos
1:02.74
4
23
Garcia, Alejandro
Southwestern Col
1:03.04
3
24
Daugherty, Sean
San Diego Mesa
1:03.29
5
25
Hathaway, Stephon
West LA
1:03.89
4
26
Gallo, Ramon
Pasadena City Co
1:04.36
5
27
Davis, Daniel
Southwestern Col
1:05.84
4
28
Adams, Raymond
Santiago Canyon
1:06.43
4
29
Newton, Tyler
Santiago Canyon
1:07.68
4
30
Lyons, Shea
Santiago Canyon
1:10.41
5
31
Canchola, Jose
Pasadena City Co
1:12.27
5
32
De La Vega, River
Santiago Canyon
1:17.45
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USC
40.28
1
2
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
41.64
1
3
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
41.78
1
4
Relay Team
Cerritos
42.21
1
5
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
42.21
2
6
Relay Team
CS East Bay
42.38
1
7
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
42.63
2
8
Relay Team
West LA
42.69
2
9
Relay Team
El Camino
42.82
2
10
Relay Team
College of the C
42.87
1
11
Relay Team
Long Beach City
42.97
2
12
Relay Team
El Camino
43.10
3
13
Relay Team
Cerritos
43.10
3
14
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
43.96
2
15
Relay Team
El Camino
44.42
3
16
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
44.79
3
17
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
46.41
3
18
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
47.52
3
--
Relay Team
Mt SAC
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USC
3:15.15
1
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:15.80
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino
3:18.24
1
4
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:21.26
1
5
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
3:23.56
1
6
Relay Team
Long Beach City
3:23.63
1
7
Relay Team
El Camino
3:24.78
3
8
Relay Team
College of the C
3:25.53
2
10
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:26.08
2
9
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
3:26.08
2
11
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:26.66
3
12
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:27.86
3
13
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:28.11
4
14
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:29.77
4
15
Relay Team
Cerritos
3:32.85
5
16
Relay Team
El Camino
3:33.34
4
17
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
3:33.98
2
18
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
3:35.11
1
19
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:36.22
3
20
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:36.46
5
21
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
3:37.57
3
22
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:37.83
4
23
Relay Team
CS East Bay
3:38.16
4
24
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
3:41.69
4
25
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:46.67
5
26
Relay Team
El Camino
3:52.35
5
--
Relay Team
USC
DNF
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strong, Ndoto
15.09m
(49'6)
1
2
Abdul-Rahmen, Ahnmed
Cal Poly Pomona
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Wall, Sullivan
Unattached
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
13.26m
(43'6)
1
5
Hastings, Michael
San Diego Mesa
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Peraza, Casey
Golden West
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
7
Prieto, Andrew
Cerritos
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
8
Kent, Leatiogie li
Mt SAC
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
9
Uribe, Christopher
Unattached
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
10
Black, Norman
San Diego Mesa
12.40m
(40'8)
1
11
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Golden West
12.07m
(39'7)
1
12
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
Cal Poly Pomona
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
13
Batchelor, David
West LA
11.89m
(39'0)
1
14
Osuna, Joseph
San Diego Mesa
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
15
Williams, Jemal
USC
11.74m
(38'6)
1
16
Hughley, Kevin
El Camino
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
17
Dunn, Chris`
San Diego Mesa
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
18
Lindsay, Cade
Mt SAC
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
19
Ortiz, Chris
Mt SAC
11.46m
(37'7)
1
20
Monaco, Colin
Cerritos
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
21
Castillo, Santiago
San Bernardino V
11.23m
(36'10)
1
--
Ambrosine, Julian
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vivas, Robert
West LA
11.69m
(38'4)
1
1
Tapia, Alex
Mt SAC
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
Ochoa, Jose
Long Beach City
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
4
Richardson, Rico
West LA
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
5
Rose, Austin
Mt SAC
10.80m
(35'5)
1
6
De la Cruz, Jose
San Bernardino V
10.67m
(35'0)
1
7
Carrasco, Jose
Pasadena City Co
10.57m
(34'8)
1
8
Prescott, Denzil
Compton
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
9
Prude, Carron
West LA
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
10
Lora, Javier
San Bernardino V
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
11
King, Brian
Cerritos
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
12
Price, Raymond
Cerritos
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
13
Martinez, Roy
Cerritos
8.97m
(29'5)
1
14
Polanco, Daniel
Cerritos
8.89m
(29'2)
1
15
Bustamante, Dominic
Pasadena City Co
8.79m
(28'10)
1
16
Lyons, Shea
Santiago Canyon
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
17
Pollack, Christopher
West LA
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
18
Asfahani, Gianni
Santiago Canyon
7.75m
(25'5)
1
19
Peace, Sylvester
Compton
7.62m
(25'0)
1
20
Tiger, Aaron
Pasadena City Co
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
--
Wagoner, Ryan
Long Beach City
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Iron Wood TC
57.88m
(189'10.5)
1
2
Wall, Sullivan
Unattached
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
3
Coath, Gavin
Golden West
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
4
Peraza, Casey
Golden West
43.54m
(142'10)
1
5
Evans, Andre
CS Los Angeles
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
6
Anguiano, Esteban
Mt SAC
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
7
Rose, Austin
Mt SAC
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
8
Kent, Leatiogie li
Mt SAC
40.11m
(131'7)
1
9
Ortiz, Chris
Mt SAC
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
10
meikle, logan
Unattached
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
11
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Golden West
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
12
Strong, Ndoto
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
13
Ambrosine, Julian
Cal Poly Pomona
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
14
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
Cal Poly Pomona
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
15
Prieto, Andrew
Cerritos
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
16
Louis, Josue
Falcon Track C
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
17
Howard, Demetrius
San Bernardino V
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
18
Batchelor, David
West LA
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
19
Black, Norman
San Diego Mesa
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
20
Sanchez, Jorge
36.64m
(120'2.5)
1
21
Hughley, Kevin
El Camino
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
22
Evans, DeAnthony
West LA
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
23
Osuna, Joseph
San Diego Mesa
34.55m
(113'4)
1
--
Abdul-Rahmen, Ahnmed
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sellens, David
USC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Karnell
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.79m
(189'7)
1
2
Hernandez, Daniel
Golden West
55.12m
(180'10)
1
3
Louis, Josue
Falcon Track C
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
4
Robinson, Robert
Unattached
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
5
deverian, connor
Unattached
46.97m
(154'1)
1
6
Renteria, David
Unattached
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
1
Ochoa, Jose
Long Beach City
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
7
Petersen, Kevin
Marin
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
8
Goodenough, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
9
Price, Raymond
Cerritos
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
10
Uribe, Christopher
Unattached
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
11
Heinemann, Kevin
El Camino
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
12
Thompson, Joey
Glendale (CA)
41.71m
(136'10)
1
13
Evans, DeAnthony
West LA
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
2
Schmelter, Will
San Diego Mesa
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
3
Garcia, Julian
CS East Bay
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
14
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
4
Lyons, Shea
Santiago Canyon
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
5
Ecija, Michael
San Diego Mesa
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
15
Lopez, Jonathan
Glendale (CA)
38.39m
(125'11.25)
1
16
Arriola, David
Golden West
37.90m
(124'4)
1
17
Woodruff, Cody
San Bernardino V
37.75m
(123'10)
1
6
Dunn, Chris`
San Diego Mesa
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
7
Wagner, Joeseph
Long Beach City
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
18
Dulcich, George
Glendale (CA)
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
8
Hastings, Michael
San Diego Mesa
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
19
Yekikian, Nicholas
Glendale (CA)
36.40m
(119'5)
1
20
Martin, Eli
Golden West
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
21
Ledezma, Oscar
Santiago Canyon
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
9
Jimenez, Juan
Mt SAC
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
10
Maldanado, Alex
Pasadena City Co
33.35m
(109'4.75)
1
11
Howell, Akil
Cerritos
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
12
Sandoval, Christopher
Mt SAC
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
13
Logan, Matt
San Diego Mesa
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
14
Wagoner, Ryan
Long Beach City
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
15
Gallo, Ramon
Pasadena City Co
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
16
Asfahani, Gianni
Santiago Canyon
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
17
Bier, Blake
San Diego Mesa
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
18
Mejia, Justin
San Diego Mesa
21.82m
(71'7)
1
Mens Hammer Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilmert, Bryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.35m
(194'8.5)
1
2
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
54.19m
(177'9.25)
1
3
Abdul-Rahmen, Ahnmed
Cal Poly Pomona
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
4
Peraza, Casey
Golden West
49.99m
(164'0)
1
5
Coath, Gavin
Golden West
49.31m
(161'9.25)
1
6
Anguiano, Esteban
Mt SAC
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
7
Evans, Andre
CS Los Angeles
47.71m
(156'6.25)
1
8
Do, Kimson
Unattached
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
9
Grimes, Karnell
Cal St. Bakersfi
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
10
Prieto, Andrew
Cerritos
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
11
Black, Norman
San Diego Mesa
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
12
Sanchez, Jorge
38.84m
(127'5)
1
13
Ambrosine, Julian
Cal Poly Pomona
38.56m
(126'6)
1
14
King, Brian
Cerritos
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
15
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Golden West
35.08m
(115'1)
1
16
Polanco, Daniel
Cerritos
33.05m
(108'5)
1
17
Rodriguez, Angel
Santiago Canyon
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
18
Tapia, Alex
Mt SAC
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
19
De la Cruz, Jose
San Bernardino V
31.75m
(104'2)
1
20
Batchelor, David
West LA
30.84m
(101'2)
1
21
Rose, Austin
Mt SAC
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
22
Asfahani, Gianni
Santiago Canyon
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
--
Howard, Demetrius
San Bernardino V
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sellens, David
USC
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Darius
Unattached
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Nell, Donte
Unattached
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
3
Ruiz, Tyler
Philippines
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
4
Cunningham, Randall
USC
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
5
Krone, Michael
USC
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
6
Flores, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
7
Rasmussen, Christopher
El Camino
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Pontone, Luca
Atl.Acquaviv
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Rodriguez, Chris
Cerritos
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
12
Benevides, Alec
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
13
Yang, Shuo
Pasadena City Co
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Ingram, William
El Camino
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Jeremy, Kimmer
Glendale (CA)
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
14
Sagely, Mitchell
Cal Poly Pomona
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
15
Parry, Brandon
College of the C
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
16
Armendariz, Avanti
CS Los Angeles
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
17
Price, Raymond
Cerritos
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
--
Diaz, Cristian
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Juan
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Christopher
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
Tran, Tri
Pasadena City Co
NH
(--)
1
--
McLean, Chris
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, Marquise
CS East Bay
7.30m
(23'11.25)
+0.0
1
2
Nasser, Sal
San Diego Mesa
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.0
1
3
Fountain, Dakota
Unattached
6.97m
(22'10.25)
-0.1
1
4
Ikechi, Celestine
Unattached
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
1
5
Smallwood, Dominic
USC
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+0.0
1
6
Flores, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.6
1
7
Duke, Terrynce
West LA
6.70m
(21'11.75)
+0.2
1
8
Millon, Jabre
USC
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.0
1
9
Castaneda, Andrew
Glendale (CA)
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.1
1
10
Park, Chris
El Camino
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.5
1
11
Carter, Anthony
Pasadena City Co
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.0
1
11
Palacio, Zain
West LA
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.0
1
13
Thorton, Jacob
Long Beach City
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.4
1
14
Armendariz, Avanti
CS Los Angeles
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+0.0
1
15
Benevides, Alec
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.4
1
16
Rasmussen, Christopher
El Camino
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+1.4
1
17
Estes, Garrick
Golden West
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.5
1
18
Gray, Myles
Southwestern Col
6.00m
(19'8)
+0.0
1
19
Woods, James
Unattached
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.3
1
20
Esteban, Sean
Unattached
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.8
1
21
Ledezma, Oscar
Santiago Canyon
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.2
1
--
Sagely, Mitchell
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Christian
Marin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Darrian
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ilyas, Muaz
Cerritos
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, DeAnthony
West LA
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Davis (Hickman), Myles
Cerritos
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Knowles, Eric
Cerritos
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Vega, Jaime
Cerritos
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Garcia, Alejandro
Southwestern Col
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Dugas, Troy
San Diego Mesa
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Figueroa, Anthony
Cerritos
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Flemister, Khalil
El Camino
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Tran, Tri
Pasadena City Co
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
12
Lee, Albert
San Diego Mesa
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Polk, Kaelin
San Bernardino V
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Rosenbaum, David
Santiago Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Alcantara, Marcos
Golden West
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ryan
Unattached
15.14m
(49'8)
+0.2
1
2
Palacio, Zain
West LA
14.90m
(48'10.5)
+1.8
1
3
Williams, Allen
USC
14.65m
(48'0.75)
-0.5
1
4
Smallwood, Dominic
USC
14.44m
(47'4.5)
+1.8
1
5
Miller, De'Andre
Unattached
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+1.1
1
6
Cherry, Marquise
CS East Bay
14.19m
(46'6.5)
+0.1
1
7
Davis (Hickman), Myles
Cerritos
13.92m
(45'8)
+0.6
1
8
Vega, Jaime
Cerritos
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.2
1
9
Flemister, Khalil
El Camino
13.65m
(44'9.25)
+0.0
1
10
Frazier, Darrian
Unattached
13.63m
(44'8.5)
+0.0
1
11
Knowles, Eric
Cerritos
13.56m
(44'5.75)
+0.0
1
12
Ingram, William
El Camino
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+0.1
1
13
Figueroa, Anthony
Cerritos
13.30m
(43'7.5)
+0.0
1
14
Ilyas, Muaz
Cerritos
13.08m
(42'10.75)
+0.0
1
15
Rasmussen, Christopher
El Camino
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.0
1
16
Estes, Garrick
Golden West
12.73m
(41'9)
+0.0
1
17
Armendariz, Avanti
CS Los Angeles
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+0.0
1
18
Guerra, Andrew
Mt SAC
12.55m
(41'2)
+0.1
1
19
Evans, DeAnthony
West LA
12.37m
(40'7)
+0.0
1
20
Pontonuwu, Kevin
College of the C
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+0.0
1
21
Russell, Kyle
Mt SAC
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+0.3
1
22
Miketta, Graham
Glendale (CA)
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+1.7
1
23
Robles, Jose
CS Los Angeles
11.48m
(37'7.75)
+0.0
1
--
Esteban, Sean
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caballero, Gustavo
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Millon, Jabre
USC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
Unattached
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
2
Scale, Reed
Mt SAC
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
3
Ellerbee, Justin
Cal Poly Pomona
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
4
Mantor, Rodger
Cal Poly Pomona
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
5
Allen, Austin
Cal Poly Pomona
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
6
Jeremy, Kimmer
Glendale (CA)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
7
Weisheit, Nicholas
Mt SAC
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
10
Hansen, Garrett
Mt SAC
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
11
Adler, Jacob
Cal Poly Pomona
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
8
Ramirez, Adrian
Cal Poly Pomona
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
8
Black, Allen
Cal Poly Pomona
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
12
Moen, Viktor
Mt SAC
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
13
Lindsay, Cade
Mt SAC
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
14
Gonzalez, Andrew
Golden West
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
15
Lee, Brian
Glendale (CA)
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
16
Stately, Bryson
Unattached
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
17
Barrios, Danny
Cerritos
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
17
Alonso, Luis
Golden West
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
--
Logan, Matt
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Bier, Blake
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Montes, James
West LA
NH
(--)
1
--
Robles, Jose
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Hladek, Andrew
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodenough, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
USC
12.12
+1.3
1
2
Eastman, Tenisha
Unattached
12.13
+1.3
1
3
Dixon, Araya
Cal Poly Pomona
12.27
+1.3
1
4
Williams, Jaela
Unattached
12.29
+1.3
1
5
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
12.33
+1.3
1
6
Golden, Madison
Unattached
12.34
+1.3
1
7
Thomas, Ariel
Cerritos
12.44
+1.9
2
8
Wilson, Taevionna
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.45
+1.9
2
10
Markley, Kimberly
El Camino
12.52
+1.7
3
9
Taketa, Yasmina
Unattached
12.52
+1.7
3
11
Tyler, Shukura
Cerritos
12.56
+1.9
2
12
Johnson, Sydney
CS East Bay
12.58
+1.3
1
12
Harper, Kassidy
Southwestern Col
12.58
+1.9
2
14
Dunson, Chantel
Long Beach City
12.67
+1.8
4
15
Ballard, Lauryn
Cerritos
12.68
+1.7
3
16
Alexander, Dominique
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.75
+1.7
3
17
stately, brysun
Terril and Co
12.76
+1.9
2
18
Matthews, Taylor
Pasadena City Co
12.77
+1.7
3
19
Williams, terris
Unattached
12.80
+1.3
1
20
Page, Alyssa
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.84
+1.9
2
21
Curry, Danielle
Pasadena City Co
12.92
+0.2
6
22
Brown, Donnisha
CS East Bay
13.03
+1.8
4
23
McDaniel, Tiarah
Cerritos
13.07
+1.7
3
24
Perkins, Charrion
Southwestern Col
13.08
+1.9
2
25
Fernandes, T'Icis
CS Los Angeles
13.19
+1.4
7
26
Thomas, Jenicie
West LA
13.28
+0.2
6
27
Provo, Ericka
Glendale (CA)
13.33
+1.8
4
27
Fisher, Deshawna
Unattached
13.33
+1.9
2
29
Fernandez, Alexandra
College of the C
13.46w
+2.7
5
30
Wells, Patrice
CS Los Angeles
13.59
+1.4
7
31
Goodin, Sa'Cora
CS San Bernardin
13.59w
+2.7
5
32
Morton, Destiny
Mt SAC
13.59w
+2.7
5
33
Fox, Celia
Unattached
13.72
+0.2
6
34
Wright, Michannai
Cerritos
13.75
+1.7
3
35
Goins, Maryeh
Long Beach City
13.85w
+2.7
5
36
Simpson, Witley
CS San Bernardin
13.87w
+2.7
5
37
Nawankwo, Chinwe
CS San Bernardin
13.95w
+2.7
5
38
Tarvin, Takisha
Mt SAC
14.00
+1.8
4
39
Farley, Tina
Unattached
14.16
+1.8
4
40
Villareal, Amanda
Marin
14.27
+1.4
7
41
Maxwell, Kimberly
Marin
14.53w
+2.7
5
42
Merriweather, Deondra
College of the C
14.56
+0.2
6
43
Watts, Naciya
CS San Bernardin
14.65
+0.2
6
44
Graham, Leigh
Long Beach City
14.71w
+2.7
5
45
Taylor, Destany
Compton
14.80
+1.4
7
46
Gant, Briana
San Diego Mesa
15.07
+0.2
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
morrison, nevada
Unattached
24.48
+0.2
1
2
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
24.49
+0.2
1
3
Cox, Melia
USC
24.55
+0.2
1
4
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
24.68
+0.2
1
5
Pettigrew, Cameron
USC
24.76
+0.2
1
6
Golden, Madison
Unattached
25.04w
+3.3
2
7
Fernandes, T'Icis
CS Los Angeles
25.05
+1.9
8
8
Burrell, Daeniesha
Southwestern Col
25.23w
+3.3
2
9
Dunson, Chantel
Long Beach City
25.26w
+3.9
4
10
Hudspeth, Nylia
Cerritos
25.40w
+3.9
4
11
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
25.46
+0.2
1
12
Richards, Madisen
USC
25.47w
+3.3
2
13
Ball, Jhaylen
Mt SAC
25.48w
+3.9
4
14
Perkins, Xiomara
El Camino
25.51
+1.6
3
15
Eastman, Tenisha
Unattached
25.55w
+3.9
4
16
Franks, Doshawn
West LA
25.61
+1.6
3
17
Tyler, Shukura
Cerritos
25.71w
+3.3
2
18
Ballard, Lauryn
Cerritos
25.77
+1.6
3
19
Imara, Khadija
Mt SAC
25.84w
+3.9
4
20
Kiriyama, Chie
Monteroza
25.87
+0.2
1
21
Wilson, Taevionna
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.88
+1.6
3
22
Hudspeth, Najia
Cerritos
26.06
+0.5
6
23
Harper, Kassidy
Southwestern Col
26.07w
+3.3
2
24
Zwinger, Erin
Cal Poly Pomona
26.17
+1.7
5
25
Page, Alyssa
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.20
+1.6
3
26
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
26.21w
+3.9
4
27
Markley, Kimberly
El Camino
26.23
+1.6
3
28
McDaniel, Tiarah
Cerritos
26.23
+1.7
5
29
Portor, Victoria
El Camino
26.35
+1.7
5
30
Perkins, Charrion
Southwestern Col
26.42w
+3.3
2
31
Baker, Carissa
West LA
26.43
+0.6
7
32
Rose, Keishonda
West LA
26.52
+1.6
3
33
Ward, Yendis
Mt SAC
26.56
+1.7
9
34
Alexander, Dominique
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.62w
+3.9
4
35
Woodson, Chelsea
Unattached
26.64
+0.4
11
36
Love, Deborahnay
Long Beach City
26.67
+0.5
6
37
Deavila, Montana
Cerritos
26.84
+1.7
5
38
McNamee, Cynthia
Unattached
27.05
+1.9
8
39
Thomas, Jenicie
West LA
27.08
+1.7
9
40
Millsap, Essence
Cerritos
27.09
+0.5
6
41
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Golden West
27.09
+1.7
5
42
Morning, Courtney
Ecpast
27.29
+1.9
8
43
Sweeting, Savannah
San Diego Mesa
27.39
+1.9
8
44
Pekar, Joanna
San Diego Mesa
27.48
+0.6
7
45
Taylor, Destany
Compton
27.52w
+2.3
10
46
Goodin, Sa'Cora
CS San Bernardin
27.70
+1.7
9
47
Lacy, Jasmine
El Camino
27.73
+1.7
9
48
Nora, Sharone
Long Beach City
27.77
+0.6
7
49
Malins, Kayla
Mt SAC
27.77w
+2.3
10
50
Comier, Alexandra
Cerritos
28.01
+0.5
6
51
Fernandez, Alexandra
College of the C
28.06
+1.9
8
52
Dewalt, Sedea
Glendale (CA)
28.25
+0.6
7
53
Morton, Destiny
Mt SAC
28.25
+1.7
9
54
McDermott, Jalyn
CS San Bernardin
28.54
+1.9
8
55
Goins, Maryeh
Long Beach City
28.54w
+2.3
10
56
Pepper, Shelby
Golden West
28.60w
+2.3
10
57
Baker, Sarah
Cerritos
28.64w
+2.3
10
58
Simpson, Witley
CS San Bernardin
28.65
+1.7
9
59
Barbee, Destiny
Cerritos
28.68
+0.5
6
60
Tarvin, Takisha
Mt SAC
28.73
+1.7
9
61
Farley, Tina
Unattached
29.27
+0.6
7
62
Campagna, Keily
Marin
29.56
+0.4
11
63
Turner, Jade
CS San Bernardin
29.65
+0.4
11
64
Marrero, Sierra
CS San Bernardin
29.82
+0.4
11
65
Graham, Leigh
Long Beach City
29.88
+0.4
11
66
Reed, Sashai
Cerritos
29.99
+0.6
7
67
Maxwell, Kimberly
Marin
30.03
+0.4
11
68
Merriweather, Deondra
College of the C
30.17w
+2.3
10
69
Hamilton, Courtney
CS San Bernardin
32.53
+0.4
11
70
Cannon, Zadie
Cerritos
35.65
+0.4
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
55.47
1
2
Burt, Faith
Unattached
57.05
1
3
alboniga, sylvia
Unattached
57.87
1
4
Herring, Alycia
Unattached
58.11
1
5
Hudspeth, Nylia
Cerritos
58.54
3
6
Gaines, Kendahl
Cal Poly Pomona
58.56
2
7
Ball, Jhaylen
Mt SAC
58.69
2
8
Dunmore, Sarah
Mt SAC
58.87
1
9
Imara, Khadija
Mt SAC
58.96
2
10
Kratzberg, Emma
Unattached
59.18
5
11
Davis, monisha
Unattached
1:00.01
3
12
Burrell, Daeniesha
Southwestern Col
1:00.03
3
13
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
South Bay TC
1:00.16
4
14
Perkins, Xiomara
El Camino
1:00.37
3
15
Deavila, Montana
Cerritos
1:00.51
4
16
Bozeman, Brittany
Unattached
1:00.65
1
17
Love, Deborahnay
Long Beach City
1:01.19
5
18
Morning, Courtney
Ecpast
1:01.35
4
19
Foy, Samira
CS East Bay
1:01.62
4
20
Rose, Keishonda
West LA
1:01.82
2
21
Pecantte, Morgan
Unattached
1:02.13
2
22
Pekar, Joanna
San Diego Mesa
1:02.43
6
23
Woodson, Chelsea
Unattached
1:02.54
8
24
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
1:02.59
3
25
Lacy, Jasmine
El Camino
1:02.94
5
26
Sweeting, Savannah
San Diego Mesa
1:03.10
5
27
McNamee, Cynthia
Unattached
1:03.32
6
28
Ward, Yendis
Mt SAC
1:03.67
4
29
Apostolyuk, Olga
Golden West
1:03.85
4
30
Hudspeth, Najia
Cerritos
1:04.42
4
31
Barbee, Destiny
Cerritos
1:04.51
6
32
Burton, Nicole
Cerritos
1:04.56
4
33
Miller, Ravyn
CS East Bay
1:04.72
1
34
Millsap, Essence
Cerritos
1:04.87
5
35
Johnwell, Aisha
Chaffey
1:04.97
6
36
McDermott, Jalyn
CS San Bernardin
1:05.07
6
37
Rowlette, Tyler
Cerritos
1:05.09
5
38
Nora, Sharone
Long Beach City
1:05.80
5
39
Bateson, Suzanne
CS East Bay
1:07.69
1
40
Gonzalez, Mariah
San Bernardino V
1:07.79
7
41
Pepper, Shelby
Golden West
1:08.01
8
42
mota, jacqueline
Unattached
1:08.05
8
43
Torres, Danielle
Santiago Canyon
1:09.95
8
44
Marrero, Sierra
CS San Bernardin
1:10.16
7
45
Patino, Cecilia
CS San Bernardin
1:11.04
7
46
Garcia, Citlaly
San Bernardino V
1:11.04
8
47
Reed, Sashai
Cerritos
1:12.34
5
48
Flores, Nathalie
CS San Bernardin
1:17.39
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demus, Lashinda
Unattached
2:12.45
1
2
alboniga, sylvia
Unattached
2:13.70
1
3
de Bondt, Kayla
Loyola Marymount
2:14.39
1
4
Shanahan, Danielle
Loyola Marymount
2:15.41
1
5
Malmborg, Josefine
CS Los Angeles
2:17.34
1
6
Ricks, Madison
USC
2:17.69
2
7
Mancia, Glindyll
Glendale (CA)
2:18.36
1
8
Graham-Zamudio, Grace
Loyola Marymount
2:19.29
1
9
Strickland, Natasha
USC
2:22.30
2
10
Orozco, Jocelyn
Cerritos
2:22.88
1
11
Salazar, Janet
Cerritos
2:23.07
2
12
Portor, Victoria
El Camino
2:24.30
1
13
Melendez, Ariel
Cerritos
2:24.42
1
14
Anguiano, Monique
San Diego Mesa
2:24.59
1
15
Castillo, Kelly
Cal Poly Pomona
2:24.69
1
15
Orosco, Maria
Cerritos
2:24.69
2
17
Foxvog, Danielle
Mt SAC
2:25.10
2
18
Monoszlay, Casey
Cal Poly Pomona
2:25.12
1
19
Booker, Symone
Cal Poly Pomona
2:25.21
1
20
Personeni, Annabel
Unattached
2:25.68
1
21
Hall, soleil
CS San Bernardin
2:26.00
2
22
Franks, Doshawn
West LA
2:26.37
2
23
Lowe, Olivia
Cal Poly Pomona
2:26.47
2
24
Pulido, Marylu
Unattached
2:26.55
3
25
Griffie, Hannah
El Camino
2:27.93
1
26
Felix, Jackline
CS San Bernardin
2:28.20
3
27
Regan, Sarah
Cal Poly Pomona
2:28.78
4
28
Nealy, Tisian
College of the C
2:29.03
3
29
Dixon, Jenifer
CS San Bernardin
2:29.61
2
30
Lahbabi, Jazmine
San Diego Mesa
2:30.90
2
31
Quan, Bethany
CS Los Angeles
2:31.18
1
32
Lowery, Brooke
Chaffey
2:31.62
2
33
Flores, Cindy
San Diego Mesa
2:32.41
1
34
Vazquez, Elsa
Cerritos
2:33.22
3
35
Legault, Stephanie
Southwestern Col
2:34.24
3
36
Martinez, Iris
CS East Bay
2:35.58
3
37
Spencer, Malika
Long Beach City
2:36.35
3
38
Minassian, Lucik
Glendale (CA)
2:36.42
3
39
Miranda, Mary
Glendale (CA)
2:36.64
3
40
Motamedi, Narges
Glendale (CA)
2:36.79
2
41
Shey, Ring
San Diego Mesa
2:37.19
2
42
Clemente, Britney
Santiago Canyon
2:37.80
2
43
Nunez, Jasmine
Santiago Canyon
2:40.12
4
44
Gamboa, Horalia
CS Los Angeles
2:40.33
2
45
Guardado, Omara
College of the C
2:40.84
3
46
Muldrow, Asia
Long Beach City
2:43.02
4
47
Torres, Judith
El Camino
2:45.61
3
48
Ahern, Maisie
Long Beach City
2:45.76
4
49
Mares, Vanessa
CS East Bay
2:47.46
3
50
Sapp, Cynia
CS East Bay
2:49.16
3
51
Padget, Allison
Santiago Canyon
2:49.82
4
52
hall, charity
Compton
2:52.89
4
53
Smith, Courtney
El Camino
2:54.89
3
54
Castañeda, Maria
Cerritos
2:58.57
3
55
Ramirez, Irubi
Cerritos
3:02.41
4
56
Flores, Paulina
Santiago Canyon
3:06.50
4
57
Cochran, Kathryn
osxc
3:11.86
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olowora, Aminat
Southwestern Col
4:28.36
1
2
Shanahan, Danielle
Loyola Marymount
4:31.54
1
3
Graham-Zamudio, Grace
Loyola Marymount
4:32.90
1
4
de Bondt, Kayla
Loyola Marymount
4:34.04
1
5
Myers, Kate
Club Ed Runn
4:35.50
1
6
Sugimoto, Kelli
Loyola Marymount
4:36.76
1
7
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
4:38.39
1
8
Selve, Alyssa
CS Los Angeles
4:39.04
1
9
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
4:39.43
2
10
Garcia, Samantha
Loyola Marymount
4:45.56
1
11
Melendez, Ariel
Cerritos
4:48.97
2
12
Hansen, Camille
CS East Bay
4:49.23
2
13
Booker, Symone
Cal Poly Pomona
4:50.18
2
14
Felix, Jackline
CS San Bernardin
4:50.58
2
15
Hall, Lauren
Unattached
4:50.63
2
16
Nickles, Marissa
Cal Poly Pomona
4:50.74
1
17
Salazar, Janet
Cerritos
4:51.52
2
18
Tong, Jenna
USC
4:51.76
2
19
Macon, Jassmine
Glendale (CA)
4:51.98
3
20
Bragdon, Amber
USC
4:52.25
3
21
Burke, Kyra
Loyola Marymount
4:52.50
1
22
Tapia, Oddysey
CS East Bay
4:53.64
1
23
Anguiano, Monique
San Diego Mesa
4:53.76
2
24
Hiatt, Madison
Cal Baptist
4:54.07
2
25
Orosco, Maria
Cerritos
4:54.08
3
26
Orozco, Jocelyn
Cerritos
4:54.13
3
27
Garcia, Lorena
Loyola Marymount
4:54.63
2
28
Ungerman, Sierra
Mt SAC
4:55.21
2
29
Rivera, Cynthia
CS San Bernardin
4:56.22
4
30
Gallegos, Geanna
Cal Poly Pomona
4:57.21
4
31
Reeves, Chloe
Cal Poly Pomona
4:57.38
4
32
Williams, Alicia
Cal Baptist
4:57.51
1
33
Castillo, Kelly
Cal Poly Pomona
4:58.51
3
34
Sroczynski, Nicole
Cal Poly Pomona
4:58.68
3
35
Dixon, Jenifer
CS San Bernardin
4:59.54
4
36
Carino, Marisa
Loyola Marymount
5:00.25
3
37
Hurley, Patricia
Unattached
5:01.94
3
38
Perrin, Sarah
CS East Bay
5:01.97
1
39
Castaneda, Rosario
Run With Us
5:02.10
2
40
Lowery, Brooke
Chaffey
5:02.60
4
41
Morales, Crystal
Glendale (CA)
5:02.77
4
42
Gonzales, Erika
Southwestern Col
5:03.00
4
43
Ruiz, Stephanie
Cerritos
5:03.66
4
44
Gonzales, Jessica
Loyola Marymount
5:04.14
3
45
Tomlinson, Kalin
Cal Poly Pomona
5:04.35
4
46
Gonzalez, Evelyn
Loyola Marymount
5:04.84
3
47
De La Luz, Evelyn
CS San Bernardin
5:05.99
4
48
Vera, Celina
CS East Bay
5:06.07
3
49
Blackmon, Tori
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:06.54
4
50
Young, Alexandra
Loyola Marymount
5:06.74
4
51
Vorgitch, Madelyn
Loyola Marymount
5:06.78
3
52
Parsons, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
5:07.04
4
53
Leitich, Millie
Cal Baptist
5:07.08
2
54
Canchola, Xitlalic
El Camino
5:07.21
3
55
Pulido, Marylu
Unattached
5:07.98
3
56
Zayer, Alice
CS San Bernardin
5:08.49
5
57
Casillas, Alyssa
CS San Bernardin
5:09.15
5
58
Quan, Bethany
CS Los Angeles
5:10.32
1
59
Sanchez, Brenda
Glendale (CA)
5:12.98
4
60
Paschen, Taylor
Loyola Marymount
5:13.32
2
61
Cantera, Karina
Southwestern Col
5:13.94
5
62
Lahbabi, Jazmine
San Diego Mesa
5:16.00
3
63
Vazquez, Elsa
Cerritos
5:18.65
5
64
Linsky, Jordan
San Diego Mesa
5:18.72
2
65
Budovec, Krina
CS San Bernardin
5:18.74
5
66
Macias, Stacy
Glendale (CA)
5:19.43
5
67
Perea, Stephanie
Cerritos
5:20.73
5
68
Minassian, Lucik
Glendale (CA)
5:21.04
5
69
Moyer, Kaylee
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:22.05
4
70
Malagon, Jessica
Cal Baptist
5:22.15
3
71
Hernandez, Clarisa
CS Los Angeles
5:22.42
5
72
Shey, Ring
San Diego Mesa
5:25.38
3
73
Flores, Cindy
San Diego Mesa
5:25.72
3
74
Scherer, Bethany
Cal Baptist
5:28.15
5
75
Dawley, Jillian
Loyola Marymount
5:29.82
4
76
Perez, Scarlett
CS Los Angeles
5:30.49
5
77
Velazquez, Angela
Mt SAC
5:31.18
6
78
Legault, Stephanie
Southwestern Col
5:31.74
5
79
Estrada, Alexys
Cal Baptist
5:32.39
5
80
Nunez, Jasmine
Santiago Canyon
5:33.07
6
81
Flores, Stephanie
Golden West
5:33.36
5
82
Gamboa, Horalia
CS Los Angeles
5:33.41
3
83
Guardado, Omara
College of the C
5:36.16
6
84
Stahl, Kim
San Diego Mesa
5:36.95
4
85
Vasquez, Jasmine
Southwestern Col
5:37.17
5
86
Faulkner, Fiona
CS Los Angeles
5:38.25
5
87
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
5:40.37
6
88
Contreras, Adrianna
San Bernardino V
5:42.70
6
89
Clemente, Britney
Santiago Canyon
5:43.42
5
90
Manzke, Kate
Pasadena City Co
5:43.46
6
91
Reyes, Megan
Santiago Canyon
5:46.55
6
92
Garcia, Veronica
CS Los Angeles
5:46.80
6
93
Herrera, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
5:48.50
5
94
Robidoux, Ashtyn
Cal Baptist
5:48.76
6
95
Linger, Cammy
Cal Baptist
5:48.99
6
96
Pena, Georgina
Cal Baptist
5:50.59
4
97
Mora, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
5:57.27
6
98
Castañeda, Maria
Cerritos
6:02.47
6
99
hall, charity
Compton
6:10.22
6
100
Ramirez, Irubi
Cerritos
6:10.41
6
101
Ortiz, Kim
Cal St. Bakersfi
6:16.80
6
102
Cochran, Kathryn
osxc
6:40.52
6
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldring, Katja
Unattached
9:36.62
1
2
Olowora, Aminat
Southwestern Col
9:43.32
1
3
Soderstrom, Kira
USC
9:54.21
1
4
Barkechir, Caroline
Cal Baptist
10:06.35
1
5
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
10:12.14
1
6
Tong, Jenna
USC
10:21.24
1
7
Lopez, Sabrina
Skechers
10:21.79
1
8
grahn, kayla
Unattached
10:22.81
1
9
Dowell, Dominique
College of the C
10:25.54
1
10
Macon, Jassmine
Glendale (CA)
10:32.08
1
11
Deimling, Katie
Cal Baptist
10:34.30
1
12
Rainey, Claire
Cal Baptist
10:34.37
1
13
Bragdon, Amber
USC
10:37.44
1
14
Baker, Rachel
The Janes El
10:39.33
1
15
De La Luz, Evelyn
CS San Bernardin
10:40.86
1
16
Steimer-Barragan, Ariell
CS Los Angeles
10:41.34
1
17
Jackson, Nichelle
Mt SAC
10:42.17
1
18
Rabenstein, Kim
Cal Baptist
10:42.19
1
19
Fischer, Tania
The Janes El
10:45.38
1
1
De Jesus, Amanda
College of the C
10:46.06
1
20
Castaneda, Rosario
Run With Us
10:47.75
1
2
Rivera, Cynthia
CS San Bernardin
10:48.13
1
3
Morales, Crystal
Glendale (CA)
10:48.74
1
21
Herrera, Vanessa
CS Los Angeles
10:49.03
1
4
Gonzales, Erika
Southwestern Col
10:50.41
1
5
Mabritto, Shalyn
College of the C
10:50.99
1
6
Hurley, Patricia
Unattached
10:55.11
1
7
Ruiz, Stephanie
Cerritos
10:59.31
1
22
Delgado, Dominique
Mt SAC
10:59.82
1
8
Sanchez, Brenda
Glendale (CA)
11:00.72
1
9
Alcaraz, Susie
CS San Bernardin
11:05.33
1
10
Linsky, Jordan
San Diego Mesa
11:06.93
1
11
Urias, Sandrine
Mt SAC
11:09.71
1
23
Leetch, Kirsten
The Janes El
11:10.57
1
12
Ogan, Samantha
Mt SAC
11:11.97
2
13
Macias, Stacy
Glendale (CA)
11:13.61
1
14
Perea, Stephanie
Cerritos
11:14.59
1
15
Sierra, Amberlyn
Cal Poly Pomona
11:17.16
1
16
Boydd, Lauren
CS San Bernardin
11:17.27
1
17
Vineyard, Tracy
Santiago Canyon
11:18.05
1
18
Spurlock, Morgan
Cal Baptist
11:18.09
1
19
Bonafede, Cara
CS San Bernardin
11:22.24
2
20
Deciga, Melanie
Mt SAC
11:25.13
1
21
Balvaneda, Kaylie
Chaffey
11:28.98
2
22
Avila, Alysa
Cal Baptist
11:30.56
1
23
Otto, Taylor
Cal Poly Pomona
11:34.72
1
24
Meredith, Amanda
College of the C
11:35.48
1
25
Covarrubias, Kassandra
Southwestern Col
11:36.43
2
26
Fairbanks, Ashley
College of the C
11:38.20
2
27
Gama, Naoomi
Mt SAC
11:38.36
1
24
Cantera, Karina
Southwestern Col
11:38.50
1
28
Alvarez, Jessica
Chaffey
11:41.79
2
29
Perez, Scarlett
CS Los Angeles
11:46.63
1
30
perez, tayler
Unattached
11:47.35
2
31
Aguilar, Beatriz
Santiago Canyon
11:49.90
2
32
Stahl, Kim
San Diego Mesa
11:54.01
2
33
Casillas, Nicole
College of the C
11:55.07
2
34
Herrera, Mishel
College of the C
12:03.72
2
35
Manzke, Kate
Pasadena City Co
12:04.73
2
36
Keller, Jordan
Santiago Canyon
12:05.42
2
37
Ceballos, Alexis
Long Beach City
12:14.21
2
38
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
12:19.15
2
39
Herrera, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
12:21.65
2
40
Garcia, Veronica
CS Los Angeles
12:34.15
2
41
Quezada, Alexus
Long Beach City
12:35.32
2
42
Mora, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
12:41.02
2
43
Flores, Paulina
Santiago Canyon
12:48.82
2
44
De Jesus, Karina
Unattached
12:54.15
2
45
Clemente, Joceline
Long Beach City
12:58.61
2
46
Navarro, Joanna
Compton
14:55.12
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kiriyama, Chie
Monteroza
14.24
+1.7
1
2
Williams, Jaela
Unattached
14.31
+1.7
1
3
Amodia, Sophia
Mt SAC
14.88
+0.8
2
4
Sharova, Daria
Golden West
14.92
+1.7
1
5
Vickers, Jenai
Cerritos
15.01
+1.7
1
6
Macey, Sara
Falcon Track C
15.06
+1.7
1
7
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
Cal Poly Pomona
15.16
+1.7
1
8
Navarro, Brandy
Cerritos
15.45
+0.8
2
9
Agnew, Jordan
Cerritos
15.55
+0.8
2
10
Kratzberg, Emma
Unattached
15.58
+0.8
2
11
Spencer, Jeyla
Southwestern Col
15.71
+0.8
2
12
Duckett, Katrina
Southwestern Col
15.80
+0.0
3
13
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
Southwestern Col
16.20
+0.8
2
14
Cooper, Ariana
College of the C
16.47
+0.0
3
15
Johnson, Larissa
Southwestern Col
16.58
+0.8
2
16
Merriweather, Zakora
College of the C
16.59
+0.0
3
17
Godinez, Amber
Mt SAC
16.73
+0.3
4
18
Zindroski, Caitlyn
College of the C
16.93
+0.3
4
19
Grant, Stephanie
Cerritos
16.96
+0.8
5
20
Mijango, Maira
Cerritos
16.99
+0.3
4
21
Miles, Chrystale
West LA
17.28
+0.0
3
22
Mejia, Desdrith
Mt SAC
17.29
+0.0
3
23
Mcfield, Briana
San Bernardino V
17.51
+0.3
4
24
Ellis, Raiven
Cerritos
17.58
+0.3
4
25
Mcfield, Breena
San Bernardino V
17.62
+0.8
5
26
Villareal, Amanda
Marin
18.07
+1.0
6
27
Nunez-Brooks, Nancy
Glendale (CA)
18.07
+0.8
5
28
Littlefield, Cara
San Bernardino V
18.10
+0.8
5
29
Selexman, Jada
College of the C
18.21
+0.3
4
30
Comier, Alexandra
Cerritos
18.22
+0.0
3
31
Batts, Sydney
Cerritos
18.25
+0.0
3
32
Malins, Kayla
Mt SAC
18.42
+0.8
5
33
Esteban, Sophia
San Diego Mesa
18.87
+1.0
6
34
Johnson, Sydney
CS East Bay
19.25
+1.0
6
35
Cecchetti, Veronica
San Diego Mesa
19.28
+1.0
6
36
Baker, Sarah
Cerritos
19.57
+0.8
5
37
Padget, Allison
Santiago Canyon
21.07
+1.0
6
38
Imfeld, Samantha
Santiago Canyon
22.24
+1.0
6
39
Mora, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
23.20
+1.0
6
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amodia, Sophia
Mt SAC
1:04.78
1
2
Spencer, Jeyla
Southwestern Col
1:05.66
2
3
Selexman, Jada
College of the C
1:05.98
1
4
Richards, Danasia
Long Beach City
1:07.53
2
5
Cooper, Ariana
College of the C
1:08.50
2
6
Godinez, Amber
Mt SAC
1:08.56
2
7
Vickers, Jenai
Cerritos
1:08.56
1
8
Merriweather, Zakora
College of the C
1:08.81
1
9
Thayer, Destinee
Southwestern Col
1:08.89
3
10
Miles, Chrystale
West LA
1:10.06
2
11
Sambvani, Julia
Pasadena City Co
1:10.90
3
12
Sewell, Sabrina
CS San Bernardin
1:11.03
2
13
Johnson, Larissa
Southwestern Col
1:11.71
2
14
Littlefield, Cara
San Bernardino V
1:11.80
3
15
Campagna, Keily
Marin
1:12.76
1
16
Thomas, Jenicie
West LA
1:12.92
3
17
Mejia, Desdrith
Mt SAC
1:13.27
2
18
Corley, Ree quell
West LA
1:14.37
4
19
Mijango, Maira
Cerritos
1:14.57
3
20
Mcfield, Briana
San Bernardino V
1:18.49
3
21
Juarez, Alexis
Golden West
1:18.72
4
22
Toyotome, Trisha
CS San Bernardin
1:18.91
3
23
Varela, Vanessa
CS San Bernardin
1:22.90
4
24
Imfeld, Samantha
Santiago Canyon
1:25.13
4
25
Cecchetti, Veronica
San Diego Mesa
1:34.00
4
26
Gant, Briana
San Diego Mesa
1:37.64
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USC
44.90
1
2
Relay Team
Mt SAC
48.09
1
3
Relay Team
Cerritos
48.36
1
4
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
48.42
1
5
Relay Team
CS East Bay
48.52
1
6
Relay Team
Southwestern Col
49.41
1
7
Relay Team
Cerritos
49.98
2
8
Relay Team
West LA
49.99
2
9
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
50.37
2
10
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
55.00
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
USC
3:49.64
1
2
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:03.20
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino
4:03.82
1
4
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
4:05.18
1
5
Relay Team
CS East Bay
4:06.19
3
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:07.35
3
7
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
4:17.19
2
8
Relay Team
San Diego Mesa
4:20.26
2
9
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:24.40
3
10
Relay Team
Glendale (CA)
4:25.21
2
11
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
4:27.48
2
12
Relay Team
San Bernardino V
4:28.34
2
13
Relay Team
Santiago Canyon
4:28.65
2
14
Relay Team
CS East Bay
4:30.43
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aikhionbare, Itohan
Unattached
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
2
Gray, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
3
Torres, Alicia
Cal St. Bakersfi
13.11m
(43'0)
1
4
Tate, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
Pritchett, Nina
Cal Poly Pomona
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
6
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
7
Hawkins, Samiyah
College of the C
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Gibson, Christina
West LA
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
9
Herrera, Lizett
CS Los Angeles
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
10
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
11
Driver, Billie
San Diego Mesa
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
12
Ellis, Raiven
Cerritos
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
13
Graves, Rachel
CS Los Angeles
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
14
Brantley, Val-Larriee
Glendale (CA)
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
15
Serrano, Cambria
El Camino
9.40m
(30'10)
1
16
Holguin, Serina
Mt SAC
8.84m
(29'0)
1
17
Hernandez, Samantha
Mt SAC
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
18
Sharova, Daria
Golden West
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
19
Yanez, Nikki
Cerritos
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
20
Esparza, Rosio
Chaffey
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felberg, Heidi
CS San Bernardin
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
2
Bulgarelli, Jessica
El Camino
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
3
Paxton, Terysha
West LA
9.12m
(29'11)
1
4
Tobias, Jessica
Cerritos
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
5
Taylor, Aleeka
Pasadena City Co
8.36m
(27'5)
1
6
Gazcon, Joanina
CS San Bernardin
8.18m
(26'10)
1
7
Rivern, Breanna
West LA
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
8
Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra
CS San Bernardin
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
9
Herrera, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
10
Moore, Danielle
Compton
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
11
Ochoa, Jocelyn
Long Beach City
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
12
Estrada, Helen
Pasadena City Co
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
13
Imfeld, Samantha
Santiago Canyon
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
14
Mora, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
55.14m
(180'10.75)
1
2
Novy, Tera
USC
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
3
Aikhionbare, Itohan
Unattached
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
4
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
5
Gray, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
6
Pritchett, Nina
Cal Poly Pomona
39.60m
(129'11)
1
7
Lugo, Micaiah
Cal St. Bakersfi
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
8
Castro, Valeria
Mt SAC
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
9
Herrera, Lizett
CS Los Angeles
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
10
Hatton, Sydney
Golden West
31.83m
(104'5)
1
11
Lewis, Rebekah
Golden West
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
12
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
13
Gibson, Christina
West LA
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
14
Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra
CS San Bernardin
29.29m
(96'1)
1
15
Hernandez, Samantha
Mt SAC
29.04m
(95'3.25)
1
16
Yanez, Nikki
Cerritos
28.02m
(91'11)
1
17
Graves, Rachel
CS Los Angeles
27.04m
(88'8.5)
1
18
Bulgarelli, Jessica
El Camino
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
19
Herrera, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
23.64m
(77'6.5)
1
20
Tobias, Jessica
Cerritos
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
21
Felberg, Heidi
CS San Bernardin
22.79m
(74'9)
1
22
Serrano, Cambria
El Camino
21.77m
(71'5)
1
--
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
2
tonga, ana
Unattached
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
3
Kiriyama, Chie
Monteroza
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
4
Agnew, Jordan
Cerritos
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
5
Giuliano, Gabby
Cal St. Bakersfi
32.54m
(106'9)
1
6
Tiffani, King
San Bernardino V
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
7
Serrano, Cambria
El Camino
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
8
Zalin, Allison
Glendale (CA)
29.41m
(96'5.75)
1
9
Ellis, Raiven
Cerritos
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
10
Ramirez, Reana
Golden West
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
11
Diaz, Rachel
Glendale (CA)
27.74m
(91'0)
1
12
Perez, Jacquelyn
Glendale (CA)
25.25m
(82'10)
1
1
Ochoa, Jocelyn
Long Beach City
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
13
Tobias, Jessica
Cerritos
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
2
Batts, Sydney
Cerritos
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
3
Driver, Billie
San Diego Mesa
22.66m
(74'4)
1
4
Motis, Cassidy
San Diego Mesa
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
5
Littlefield, Cara
San Bernardino V
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
6
Brantley, Val-Larriee
Glendale (CA)
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
7
Mora, Jessica
Santiago Canyon
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
--
Morisaki, Chiyeko
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Navarro, Brandy
Cerritos
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ozorai, Jenny
USC
58.43m
(191'8.25)
1
2
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
53.70m
(176'2)
1
3
Sapa, Tanya
USC
51.41m
(168'8)
1
4
Peyton, Erika
USC
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
5
English, Carissa
Cal Poly Pomona
46.97m
(154'1)
1
6
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
44.27m
(145'2.75)
1
7
Holguin, Serina
Mt SAC
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
7
Lugo, Micaiah
Cal St. Bakersfi
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
9
Herrera, Lizett
CS Los Angeles
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
10
Gray, Tiffany
Cal Poly Pomona
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
11
Hernandez, Samantha
Mt SAC
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
12
Herrera, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
13
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
14
Brantley, Val-Larriee
Glendale (CA)
36.28m
(119'0.25)
1
15
Castro, Valeria
Mt SAC
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
16
Madison, Taneeah
San Bernardino V
35.36m
(116'0)
1
17
Pritchett, Nina
Cal Poly Pomona
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
18
Yanez, Nikki
Cerritos
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
19
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
20
Tobias, Jessica
Cerritos
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
21
Graves, Rachel
CS Los Angeles
31.75m
(104'2)
1
22
Tiffani, King
San Bernardino V
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
23
Miner, Elizabeth
San Bernardino V
29.49m
(96'9)
1
24
Driver, Billie
San Diego Mesa
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
25
Gibson, Christina
West LA
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
26
Diaz, Rachel
Glendale (CA)
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
--
Lewis, Rebekah
Golden West
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Justice
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Macey, Sara
Falcon Track C
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Giacoletti, Jessica
Cal Poly Pomona
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Cravens, Malia
USC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Morrello, Eryka
CS Los Angeles
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Zwinger, Erin
Cal Poly Pomona
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Kiriyama, Chie
Monteroza
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Agnew, Jordan
Cerritos
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Navarro, Brandy
Cerritos
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Franks, Doshawn
West LA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Turner, Jade
CS San Bernardin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
McDermott, Jalyn
CS San Bernardin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Goodin, Sa'Cora
CS San Bernardin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Golden West
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
Southwestern Col
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Roncalli, Caroline
CS Los Angeles
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Provo, Ericka
Glendale (CA)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
18
Shutt, Rebecca
Mt SAC
1.35m
(4'5)
1
19
Batts, Sydney
Cerritos
1.35m
(4'5)
1
19
Malins, Kayla
Mt SAC
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
stately, brysun
Terril and Co
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
USC
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.2
1
2
Kiriyama, Chie
Monteroza
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.0
1
3
Sharova, Daria
Golden West
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.0
1
4
Zwinger, Erin
Cal Poly Pomona
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
5
Taketa, Yasmina
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.0
1
6
Thomas, Ariel
Cerritos
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.0
1
7
Macey, Sara
Falcon Track C
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.8
1
7
Agnew, Jordan
Cerritos
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.5
1
9
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Golden West
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.1
1
10
Williams, terris
Unattached
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
11
Padfield, Yanitza
San Diego Mesa
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.0
1
12
Grant, Stephanie
Cerritos
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
1
13
Navarro, Brandy
Cerritos
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.1
1
14
Baker, Carissa
West LA
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.2
1
15
Zindroski, Caitlyn
College of the C
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.9
1
16
Garcia, Maria de Jesus
Southwestern Col
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.3
1
17
Fernandes, T'Icis
CS Los Angeles
4.64m
(15'2.5)
+0.9
1
18
Wright, Michannai
Cerritos
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+0.0
1
19
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
4.57m
(14'11.75)
+0.0
1
20
Morrello, Eryka
CS Los Angeles
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.8
1
21
Mcfield, Briana
San Bernardino V
4.23m
(13'10.5)
-0.9
1
22
Padget, Allison
Santiago Canyon
4.21m
(13'9.75)
+0.0
1
23
Mcfield, Breena
San Bernardino V
4.19m
(13'8.75)
+0.3
1
24
Maxwell, Kimberly
Marin
4.18m
(13'8.5)
+0.0
1
--
Harden, Chantiel
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roncalli, Caroline
CS Los Angeles
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
2
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
El Camino
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Bulgarelli, Jessica
El Camino
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Batts, Sydney
Cerritos
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Burruss, Brittani
West LA
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Imfeld, Samantha
Santiago Canyon
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
morrison, skye
Unattached
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+0.1
1
2
Cox, Melia
USC
11.83m
(38'9.75)
+0.3
1
3
Ellis, Raiven
Cerritos
11.33m
(37'2)
+1.5
1
4
Thomas, Ariel
Cerritos
11.29m
(37'0.25)
+0.5
1
5
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+1.8
1
6
Wright, Michannai
Cerritos
10.93m
(35'10.25)
+0.0
1
7
Padfield, Yanitza
San Diego Mesa
10.64m
(34'10.75)
+0.6
1
8
Williams, terris
Unattached
10.53m
(34'6.5)
+0.0
1
9
Jackson, Rinecia
Mt SAC
10.48m
(34'4.5)
+0.1
1
10
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
El Camino
10.43m
(34'2.5)
+0.9
1
11
Moya, Jacqueline
Mt SAC
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+0.8
1
12
Markley, Kimberly
El Camino
10.03m
(32'10.75)
+1.6
1
13
Miles, Chrystale
West LA
9.94m
(32'7.25)
+0.4
1
14
Zindroski, Caitlyn
College of the C
9.93m
(32'6.75)
+0.0
1
15
Baker, Carissa
West LA
9.49m w
(31'1.5)
+2.9
1
15
Merriweather, Zakora
College of the C
9.49m
(31'1.5)
+1.2
1
17
Mcfield, Breena
San Bernardino V
9.47m
(31'0.75)
+1.2
1
--
Imfeld, Samantha
Santiago Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burruss, Brittani
West LA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Sian
Lucky Strike
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Curren, Sara
El Camino
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Mercado, Deirdre
Mt SAC
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Hasseler, Megan
Mt SAC
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
4
Jacoub, Makayla
Cal Poly Pomona
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Powell, MaKenna
West LA
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Barnes, Frances
Cal Poly Pomona
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Davis, Erica
Cerritos
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Arnett, Alicia
Golden West
3.10m
(10'2)
1
8
Shutt, Rebecca
Mt SAC
3.10m
(10'2)
1
8
Chhem, Melissa
Unattached
3.10m
(10'2)
1
8
Horvath, Felicia
USC
3.10m
(10'2)
1
13
Motis, Cassidy
San Diego Mesa
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Nguyen, Carolyn
Mt SAC
2.80m
(9'2)
1
14
Nunez, Kayla
Southwestern Col
2.80m
(9'2)
1
14
McMartin, Cailin
El Camino
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Roncalli, Caroline
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanford, Jayme
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hasseler, Morgan
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Miranda
San Diego Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
More news
2015 Results - Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
2015 Results - Cal Poly Pomona Outdoor Preview
0 shares:
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
,
Arc racing p
,
Atl.Acquaviv
,
Aztlan Athle
view all
0
likes:
aboutsib
view all
0
comment(s)
History for San Bernardino Valley College Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
21
2018
28
2017
19
2016
5
2015
25
8
2014
22
6
2013
1
7
2012
4
8
2011
1
4
2010
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!